h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Eindronde Vierde - 2021-2022

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Aqua Sport Brugge A 4 4 0 0 66 26 40 12
2 Leuven 2 4 4 0 0 49 27 22 12
3 Ensival 4 3 1 0 68 33 35 10
4 Ciney 4 3 0 1 41 21 20 9
5 Antwerpen 3 4 2 0 2 38 38 0 6
6 Dendermonde 4 2 0 2 25 29 -4 6
7 Hasselt 2 3 2 0 1 22 28 -6 6
8 Mechelen 2 4 2 0 2 41 53 -12 6
9 Kortrijk 2 4 2 0 2 30 45 -15 6
10 Tielt B 4 1 1 2 31 35 -4 4
11 Soignies 4 1 1 2 23 35 -12 4
12 Aalst B 4 1 0 3 40 45 -5 3
13 Charleroi 4 1 0 3 33 39 -6 3
14 Blankenberge 4 1 0 3 28 44 -16 3
15 Aqua Sport Brugge B 3 0 1 2 21 45 -24 1
16 Genk 4 0 0 4 32 45 -13 0


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
11-03-2022 21:00 Blankenberge 11 - 16 Leuven 2
11-03-2022 21:00 Charleroi 6 - 14 Antwerpen 3
12-03-2022 20:00 Soignies 4 - 18 Tielt B
12-03-2022 20:00 Kortrijk 2 11 - 5 Genk
12-03-2022 20:15 Hasselt 2 9 - 6 Aqua Sport Brugge B
12-03-2022 20:15 Aalst B 9 - 11 Ensival
12-03-2022 20:30 Dendermonde 7 - 11 Ciney
13-03-2022 18:30 Mechelen 2 9 - 13 Aqua Sport Brugge A
19-03-2022 16:45 Aqua Sport Brugge A 24 - 10 Mechelen 2
19-03-2022 18:30 Genk 11 - 12 Kortrijk 2
19-03-2022 18:45 Ciney 7 - 9 Dendermonde
19-03-2022 21:00 Ensival 21 - 9 Aalst B
20-03-2022 15:45 Tielt B 8 - 8 Soignies
20-03-2022 18:00 Antwerpen 3 10 - 9 Charleroi
20-03-2022 20:00 Leuven 2 10 - 2 Blankenberge
22-04-2022 21:00 Blankenberge 12 - 7 Charleroi
23-04-2022 20:30 Soignies 6 - 7 Dendermonde
23-04-2022 21:00 Ensival 25 - 4 Aqua Sport Brugge B
23-04-2022 21:00 Mechelen 2 11 - 6 Genk
23-04-2022 21:30 Aalst B 16 - 2 Hasselt 2
23-04-2022 21:30 Kortrijk 2 0 - 15 Aqua Sport Brugge A
24-04-2022 16:00 Tielt B 5 - 8 Ciney
24-04-2022 20:45 Antwerpen 3 11 - 12 Leuven 2
29-04-2022 21:00 Charleroi 11 - 3 Blankenberge
30-04-2022 16:45 Aqua Sport Brugge A 14 - 7 Kortrijk 2
30-04-2022 18:00 Aqua Sport Brugge B 11 - 11 Ensival
30-04-2022 19:00 Ciney 15 - 0 Tielt B
01-05-2022 19:00 Dendermonde 2 - 5 Soignies
01-05-2022 20:00 Leuven 2 11 - 3 Antwerpen 3
06-05-2022 18:30 Genk 10 - 11 Mechelen 2
14-05-2022 21:30 Hasselt 2 11 - 6 Aalst B