h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Vierde Divisie - 2020-2021

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Genk 3 3 0 0 25 14 11 9
2 Kortrijk 2 3 2 0 1 61 22 39 6
3 Hasselt 2 3 2 0 1 56 29 27 6
4 Mechelen 2 3 2 0 1 33 24 9 6
5 Leuven 2 2 2 0 0 16 14 2 6
6 Dendermonde 2 1 1 0 26 17 9 4
7 Blankenberge 3 1 1 1 22 37 -15 4
8 Antwerpen 3 2 1 0 1 12 14 -2 3
9 Ensival 3 1 0 2 22 32 -10 3
10 Ciney 2 0 0 2 14 21 -7 0
11 Soignies 3 0 0 3 10 19 -9 0
12 Charleroi 2 3 0 0 3 20 74 -54 0


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
25-09-2020 21:00 Charleroi 2 7 - 30 Kortrijk 2
26-09-2020 18:30 Genk 9 - 5 Ensival
26-09-2020 19:00 Mechelen 2 14 - 10 Hasselt 2
26-09-2020 20:00 Soignies 2 - 4 Blankenberge
27-09-2020 20:00 Leuven 2 - Antwerpen 3
02-10-2020 21:00 Blankenberge 10 - 10 Dendermonde
03-10-2020 20:00 Soignies 2 - 8 Genk
03-10-2020 20:15 Hasselt 2 28 - 6 Charleroi 2
03-10-2020 20:30 Mechelen 2 12 - 6 Ciney
03-10-2020 20:30 Ensival 8 - 5 Antwerpen 3
03-10-2020 21:30 Kortrijk 2 6 - 7 Leuven 2
09-10-2020 21:00 Charleroi 2 7 - 16 Dendermonde
09-10-2020 21:00 Blankenberge 8 - 25 Kortrijk 2
10-10-2020 20:00 Soignies 6 - 7 Antwerpen 3
10-10-2020 20:00 Genk 8 - 7 Mechelen 2
10-10-2020 20:15 Hasselt 2 18 - 9 Ensival
11-10-2020 20:00 Leuven 2 9 - 8 Ciney
16-10-2020 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Leuven 2
17-10-2020 19:00 Mechelen 2 - Dendermonde
17-10-2020 20:00 Kortrijk 2 - Genk
17-10-2020 20:00 Soignies - Ensival
17-10-2020 21:30 Hasselt 2 - Blankenberge
01-11-2020 15:00 Antwerpen 3 - Ciney
06-11-2020 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Ciney
07-11-2020 17:15 Antwerpen 3 - Dendermonde
07-11-2020 18:30 Genk - Blankenberge
07-11-2020 20:00 Soignies - Kortrijk 2
07-11-2020 20:30 Ensival - Mechelen 2
08-11-2020 20:00 Leuven 2 - Hasselt 2
13-11-2020 21:00 Blankenberge - Charleroi 2
14-11-2020 17:15 Antwerpen 3 - Genk
14-11-2020 20:00 Soignies - Ciney
14-11-2020 20:30 Ensival - Dendermonde
14-11-2020 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Leuven 2
14-11-2020 21:30 Hasselt 2 - Kortrijk 2
20-11-2020 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Mechelen 2
21-11-2020 19:00 Antwerpen 3 - Kortrijk 2
21-11-2020 20:00 Soignies - Dendermonde
21-11-2020 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Genk
21-11-2020 20:30 Ensival - Ciney
22-11-2020 20:00 Leuven 2 - Blankenberge
27-11-2020 21:00 Blankenberge - Antwerpen 3
28-11-2020 20:00 Kortrijk 2 - Ensival
28-11-2020 20:00 Soignies - Mechelen 2
28-11-2020 20:00 Genk - Charleroi 2
28-11-2020 20:30 Ciney - Hasselt 2
29-11-2020 20:00 Leuven 2 - Dendermonde
11-12-2020 21:00 Blankenberge - Ensival
12-12-2020 17:15 Antwerpen 3 - Mechelen 2
12-12-2020 20:00 Soignies - Charleroi 2
12-12-2020 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Dendermonde
12-12-2020 20:30 Ciney - Kortrijk 2
13-12-2020 18:30 Leuven 2 - Genk
19-12-2020 18:30 Genk - Dendermonde
19-12-2020 20:00 Kortrijk 2 - Mechelen 2
19-12-2020 20:00 Soignies - Leuven 2
19-12-2020 20:30 Ensival - Charleroi 2
19-12-2020 20:45 Antwerpen 3 - Hasselt 2
15-01-2021 21:00 Blankenberge - Ciney
16-01-2021 19:00 Antwerpen 3 - Ensival
22-01-2021 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Antwerpen 3
23-01-2021 20:00 Kortrijk 2 - Dendermonde
23-01-2021 20:00 Soignies - Hasselt 2
23-01-2021 20:00 Genk - Ciney
23-01-2021 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Blankenberge
24-01-2021 20:00 Leuven 2 - Ensival
29-01-2021 21:00 Blankenberge - Soignies
30-01-2021 19:00 Antwerpen 3 - Leuven 2
30-01-2021 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Mechelen 2
30-01-2021 20:30 Ensival - Genk
30-01-2021 20:30 Ciney - Dendermonde
30-01-2021 21:30 Kortrijk 2 - Charleroi 2
05-02-2021 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Hasselt 2
06-02-2021 20:00 Genk - Soignies
06-02-2021 20:30 Ciney - Mechelen 2
06-02-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Blankenberge
07-02-2021 18:30 Leuven 2 - Kortrijk 2
20-02-2021 19:00 Antwerpen 3 - Soignies
20-02-2021 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Genk
20-02-2021 20:30 Ensival - Hasselt 2
20-02-2021 20:30 Ciney - Leuven 2
20-02-2021 21:30 Kortrijk 2 - Blankenberge
20-02-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Charleroi 2
26-02-2021 21:00 Blankenberge - Hasselt 2
27-02-2021 20:00 Genk - Kortrijk 2
27-02-2021 20:30 Ensival - Soignies
27-02-2021 20:30 Ciney - Antwerpen 3
27-02-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Mechelen 2
28-02-2021 18:30 Leuven 2 - Charleroi 2
05-03-2021 21:00 Blankenberge - Genk
06-03-2021 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Leuven 2
06-03-2021 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Ensival
06-03-2021 20:30 Ciney - Charleroi 2
06-03-2021 21:30 Kortrijk 2 - Soignies
06-03-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Antwerpen 3
12-03-2021 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Blankenberge
13-03-2021 20:00 Kortrijk 2 - Hasselt 2
13-03-2021 20:00 Genk - Antwerpen 3
13-03-2021 20:30 Ciney - Soignies
13-03-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Ensival
14-03-2021 20:00 Leuven 2 - Mechelen 2
19-03-2021 21:00 Blankenberge - Leuven 2
20-03-2021 18:30 Genk - Hasselt 2
20-03-2021 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Charleroi 2
20-03-2021 20:30 Ciney - Ensival
20-03-2021 21:30 Kortrijk 2 - Antwerpen 3
20-03-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Soignies
26-03-2021 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Genk
27-03-2021 18:15 Antwerpen 3 - Blankenberge
27-03-2021 19:00 Mechelen 2 - Soignies
27-03-2021 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Ciney
27-03-2021 20:30 Ensival - Kortrijk 2
28-03-2021 19:00 Dendermonde - Leuven 2
03-04-2021 20:30 Dendermonde - Ciney
16-04-2021 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Soignies
17-04-2021 18:30 Genk - Leuven 2
17-04-2021 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Antwerpen 3
17-04-2021 20:30 Ensival - Blankenberge
17-04-2021 21:30 Kortrijk 2 - Ciney
17-04-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Hasselt 2
23-04-2021 21:00 Charleroi 2 - Ensival
24-04-2021 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Antwerpen 3
24-04-2021 20:30 Mechelen 2 - Kortrijk 2
24-04-2021 20:30 Ciney - Blankenberge
24-04-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Genk
25-04-2021 18:30 Leuven 2 - Soignies
30-04-2021 21:00 Blankenberge - Mechelen 2
01-05-2021 17:15 Antwerpen 3 - Charleroi 2
01-05-2021 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Soignies
01-05-2021 20:30 Ensival - Leuven 2
01-05-2021 20:30 Ciney - Genk
01-05-2021 21:30 Dendermonde - Kortrijk 2