h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Vierde Divisie - 2019-2020

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Strombeek 2 13 12 0 1 206 95 111 36
2 Oostende 2 15 12 0 3 222 150 72 36
3 Mechelen 2 15 8 1 6 184 137 47 25
4 Genk 15 8 1 6 169 149 20 25
5 Ensival 15 8 0 7 129 152 -23 24
6 Hasselt 2 13 7 1 5 155 152 3 22
7 Ciney 15 5 0 10 156 185 -29 15
8 Soignies 14 4 0 10 89 165 -76 12
9 Blankenberge 14 3 1 10 141 192 -51 10
10 Dendermonde 15 2 2 11 115 189 -74 8


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
20-09-2019 21:00 Blankenberge 12 - 8 Hasselt 2
21-09-2019 18:30 Genk 15 - 4 Ensival
21-09-2019 19:00 Mechelen 2 9 - 10 Strombeek 2
21-09-2019 20:30 Dendermonde 7 - 11 Oostende 2
21-09-2019 20:30 Soignies 3 - 5 Ciney
27-09-2019 21:00 Blankenberge 18 - 5 Soignies
27-09-2019 TBA Strombeek 2 11 - 4 Ensival
28-09-2019 19:30 Oostende 2 22 - 10 Hasselt 2
28-09-2019 19:30 Ciney 7 - 13 Genk
28-09-2019 21:00 Mechelen 2 30 - 11 Dendermonde
05-10-2019 20:00 Genk 16 - 11 Blankenberge
05-10-2019 20:30 Soignies 8 - 7 Oostende 2
05-10-2019 20:30 Ensival 10 - 9 Ciney
05-10-2019 21:30 Dendermonde 4 - 21 Strombeek 2
05-10-2019 TBA Hasselt 2 9 - 17 Mechelen 2
12-10-2019 19:30 Blankenberge 5 - 10 Ensival
12-10-2019 20:30 Dendermonde 7 - 7 Hasselt 2
12-10-2019 20:30 Ciney 11 - 17 Strombeek 2
12-10-2019 21:00 Mechelen 2 18 - 3 Soignies
12-10-2019 TBA Oostende 2 14 - 13 Genk
18-10-2019 21:00 Blankenberge 17 - 9 Ciney
19-10-2019 18:30 Genk 4 - 9 Mechelen 2
19-10-2019 20:30 Ensival 10 - 8 Oostende 2
19-10-2019 20:30 Soignies 11 - 10 Dendermonde
19-10-2019 TBA Hasselt 2 7 - 15 Strombeek 2
02-11-2019 20:30 Dendermonde 6 - 7 Genk
02-11-2019 21:00 Mechelen 2 9 - 8 Ensival
02-11-2019 TBA Hasselt 2 18 - 5 Soignies
02-11-2019 TBA Oostende 2 18 - 9 Ciney
08-11-2019 21:00 Blankenberge 8 - 20 Oostende 2
09-11-2019 19:30 Ciney 15 - 10 Mechelen 2
09-11-2019 20:30 Ensival 8 - 6 Dendermonde
09-11-2019 20:30 Soignies 9 - 12 Strombeek 2
09-11-2019 TBA Hasselt 2 12 - 10 Genk
23-11-2019 20:15 Hasselt 2 14 - 7 Ensival
23-11-2019 20:30 Soignies 6 - 7 Genk
23-11-2019 21:00 Mechelen 2 19 - 9 Blankenberge
23-11-2019 21:00 Oostende 2 10 - 9 Strombeek 2
23-11-2019 21:30 Dendermonde 11 - 9 Ciney
29-11-2019 21:00 Blankenberge 7 - 7 Dendermonde
29-11-2019 TBA Strombeek 2 15 - 9 Genk
30-11-2019 20:30 Ciney 11 - 12 Hasselt 2
30-11-2019 20:30 Ensival 11 - 2 Soignies
30-11-2019 TBA Oostende 2 10 - 8 Mechelen 2
06-12-2019 TBA Strombeek 2 17 - 9 Mechelen 2
07-12-2019 19:30 Ciney 20 - 9 Soignies
07-12-2019 20:30 Ensival 6 - 13 Genk
07-12-2019 TBA Oostende 2 15 - 11 Dendermonde
20-12-2019 TBA Strombeek 2 27 - 5 Blankenberge
11-01-2020 20:45 Hasselt 2 18 - 13 Blankenberge
18-01-2020 20:30 Ciney 15 - 8 Blankenberge
25-01-2020 18:30 Genk 11 - 13 Ciney
25-01-2020 20:30 Ensival 6 - 14 Strombeek 2
25-01-2020 20:30 Soignies 10 - 7 Blankenberge
25-01-2020 20:30 Dendermonde 7 - 9 Mechelen 2
25-01-2020 TBA Hasselt 2 16 - 8 Oostende 2
31-01-2020 21:00 Blankenberge 9 - 10 Genk
31-01-2020 TBA Strombeek 2 21 - 7 Dendermonde
01-02-2020 20:30 Ciney 9 - 11 Ensival
01-02-2020 21:00 Mechelen 2 17 - 8 Hasselt 2
01-02-2020 TBA Oostende 2 21 - 7 Soignies
07-02-2020 TBA Strombeek 2 17 - 5 Ciney
08-02-2020 18:30 Genk 16 - 19 Oostende 2
08-02-2020 20:30 Soignies 9 - 6 Mechelen 2
08-02-2020 21:00 Ensival 18 - 12 Blankenberge
08-02-2020 TBA Hasselt 2 16 - 8 Dendermonde
29-02-2020 21:00 Oostende 2 21 - 9 Ensival
29-02-2020 21:00 Mechelen 2 10 - 10 Genk
29-02-2020 21:30 Dendermonde 5 - 2 Soignies
06-03-2020 21:00 Blankenberge - Strombeek 2
07-03-2020 19:30 Ciney 9 - 18 Oostende 2
07-03-2020 20:00 Genk 15 - 8 Dendermonde
07-03-2020 20:30 Soignies - Hasselt 2
07-03-2020 20:30 Ensival 7 - 4 Mechelen 2
13-03-2020 21:15 Strombeek 2 - Soignies
14-03-2020 20:00 Genk - Hasselt 2
14-03-2020 20:30 Dendermonde - Ensival
14-03-2020 21:00 Oostende 2 - Blankenberge
14-03-2020 21:00 Mechelen 2 - Ciney
20-03-2020 21:00 Blankenberge - Mechelen 2
20-03-2020 21:15 Strombeek 2 - Oostende 2
21-03-2020 18:30 Genk - Soignies
21-03-2020 19:30 Ciney - Dendermonde
21-03-2020 20:30 Ensival - Hasselt 2
03-04-2020 TBA Strombeek 2 - Hasselt 2
18-04-2020 19:00 Mechelen 2 - Oostende 2
18-04-2020 20:00 Genk - Strombeek 2
18-04-2020 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Ciney
18-04-2020 20:30 Dendermonde - Blankenberge
18-04-2020 20:30 Soignies - Ensival