h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Vierde Divisie - 2018-2019

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Brugge 8 8 0 0 152 52 100 24
2 Moeskroen 2 9 7 1 1 113 76 37 22
3 Mechelen 2 9 5 2 2 90 95 -5 17
4 Ciney 8 4 2 2 90 79 11 14
5 Oostende 2 10 4 1 5 120 124 -4 13
6 Genk 9 4 0 5 110 89 21 12
7 Hasselt 2 9 4 0 5 61 88 -27 12
8 Dendermonde 11 3 2 6 95 106 -11 11
9 Ensival 12 3 2 7 87 119 -32 11
10 Soignies 8 3 0 5 28 80 -52 9
11 Blankenberge 9 1 0 8 77 115 -38 3


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
21-09-2018 21:00 Blankenberge 0 - 5 Soignies
22-09-2018 18:30 Genk 16 - 10 Ensival
22-09-2018 21:30 Dendermonde 5 - 10 Ciney
22-09-2018 TBA Hasselt 2 0 - 5 Mechelen 2
22-09-2018 TBA Oostende 2 12 - 13 Moeskroen 2
29-09-2018 19:15 Oostende 2 - Hasselt 2
29-09-2018 19:30 Blankenberge - Mechelen 2
29-09-2018 19:45 Genk - Soignies
29-09-2018 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Ciney
05-10-2018 21:00 Blankenberge 16 - 15 Oostende 2
06-10-2018 18:30 Genk 22 - 9 Mechelen 2
06-10-2018 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Moeskroen 2
06-10-2018 20:30 Ciney 13 - 8 Ensival
06-10-2018 21:30 Dendermonde 16 - 2 Soignies
06-10-2018 TBA Brugge 15 - 7 Moeskroen 2
13-10-2018 Uitgesteld Soignies - Ciney
13-10-2018 20:00 Moeskroen 2 5 - 0 Ensival
13-10-2018 20:30 Hasselt 2 - Blankenberge
13-10-2018 TBA Mechelen 2 12 - 5 Dendermonde
13-10-2018 TBA Oostende 2 16 - 11 Genk
13-10-2018 TBA Hasselt 2 4 - 20 Brugge
19-10-2018 21:00 Blankenberge 13 - 17 Moeskroen 2
20-10-2018 18:30 Genk 17 - 4 Hasselt 2
20-10-2018 19:30 Ciney 14 - 14 Mechelen 2
20-10-2018 20:30 Ensival 14 - 3 Soignies
20-10-2018 20:30 Dendermonde - Oostende 2
20-10-2018 TBA Dendermonde 6 - 12 Brugge
03-11-2018 20:30 Ensival 7 - 7 Dendermonde
09-11-2018 21:00 Blankenberge - Genk
10-11-2018 20:30 Oostende 2 14 - 9 Ciney
10-11-2018 21:30 Moeskroen 2 20 - 2 Soignies
10-11-2018 TBA Mechelen 2 9 - 5 Ensival
10-11-2018 TBA Hasselt 2 16 - 11 Dendermonde
10-11-2018 TBA Blankenberge 8 - 27 Brugge
17-11-2018 19:30 Ciney - Hasselt 2
17-11-2018 20:00 Moeskroen 2 13 - 9 Genk
17-11-2018 20:30 Ensival 10 - 10 Oostende 2
17-11-2018 20:30 Dendermonde 9 - 5 Blankenberge
17-11-2018 20:30 Soignies - Mechelen 2
17-11-2018 TBA Brugge 17 - 6 Mechelen 2
23-11-2018 21:00 Blankenberge 10 - 14 Ciney
24-11-2018 19:45 Genk - Dendermonde
24-11-2018 20:30 Ensival 5 - 0 Hasselt 2
24-11-2018 TBA Mechelen 2 9 - 9 Moeskroen 2
24-11-2018 TBA Oostende 2 15 - 2 Soignies
01-12-2018 19:30 Ciney 12 - 3 Genk
01-12-2018 20:00 Moeskroen 2 14 - 6 Dendermonde
01-12-2018 20:30 Soignies 1 - 7 Hasselt 2
01-12-2018 21:00 Ensival 9 - 8 Blankenberge
01-12-2018 21:45 Oostende 2 - Mechelen 2
01-12-2018 TBA Oostende 2 8 - 28 Brugge
08-12-2018 20:00 Mechelen 2 13 - 11 Hasselt 2
08-12-2018 20:30 Ciney 11 - 11 Dendermonde
08-12-2018 20:30 Soignies 6 - 5 Blankenberge
08-12-2018 20:30 Ensival 8 - 21 Genk
08-12-2018 21:30 Moeskroen 2 15 - 10 Oostende 2
15-12-2018 19:30 Ciney - Moeskroen 2
15-12-2018 20:30 Soignies 7 - 3 Genk
15-12-2018 20:30 Dendermonde 8 - 5 Ensival
15-12-2018 21:00 Mechelen 2 13 - 12 Blankenberge
15-12-2018 TBA Hasselt 2 9 - 8 Oostende 2
15-12-2018 TBA Ciney 7 - 14 Brugge
22-12-2018 20:30 Oostende 2 12 - 11 Dendermonde
22-12-2018 TBA Ensival 6 - 19 Brugge
13-01-2019 TBA Hasselt 2 10 - 8 Genk
19-01-2019 20:30 Oostende 2 - Blankenberge
26-01-2019 19:00 Mechelen 2 - Genk
26-01-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Hasselt 2
26-01-2019 20:30 Ensival - Ciney
26-01-2019 20:30 Soignies - Dendermonde
01-02-2019 21:00 Blankenberge - Hasselt 2
02-02-2019 19:30 Ciney - Soignies
02-02-2019 19:45 Genk - Oostende 2
02-02-2019 20:30 Ensival - Moeskroen 2
02-02-2019 20:30 Dendermonde - Mechelen 2
09-02-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Blankenberge
09-02-2019 20:30 Soignies - Ensival
09-02-2019 21:00 Mechelen 2 - Ciney
16-02-2019 19:45 Genk - Blankenberge
16-02-2019 20:30 Soignies - Moeskroen 2
16-02-2019 20:30 Ensival - Mechelen 2
16-02-2019 20:30 Ciney - Oostende 2
16-02-2019 21:30 Dendermonde - Hasselt 2
22-02-2019 21:00 Blankenberge - Dendermonde
23-02-2019 18:30 Genk - Moeskroen 2
23-02-2019 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Ciney
23-02-2019 20:30 Oostende 2 - Ensival
23-02-2019 21:45 Mechelen 2 - Soignies
02-03-2019 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Ensival
02-03-2019 20:30 Soignies - Oostende 2
02-03-2019 20:30 Dendermonde - Genk
02-03-2019 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - Mechelen 2
16-03-2019 18:30 Genk - Ciney
16-03-2019 19:00 Mechelen 2 - Oostende 2
16-03-2019 19:30 Blankenberge - Ensival
16-03-2019 20:15 Hasselt 2 - Soignies
16-03-2019 21:30 Dendermonde - Moeskroen 2
30-03-2019 20:30 Ciney - Blankenberge