Print

Waterpolo BelgiŽ : Rangschikking

Vierde Divisie
2017-2018

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Elsene 15 13 0 2 201 114 87 39
2 Mechelen 2 15 12 0 3 172 121 51 36
3 Hasselt 2 16 11 0 5 165 133 32 33
4 Soignies 15 8 1 6 96 122 -26 25
5 Blankenberge 15 6 1 8 126 132 -6 19
6 Ensival 16 5 3 8 124 158 -34 18
7 Genk 16 5 0 11 124 159 -35 15
8 Ciney 16 4 2 10 134 167 -33 14
9 Dendermonde 16 1 3 12 109 145 -36 6


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 16, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 7 - 11 Eupen
September 16, 2017 TBA Nieuwpoort rec 12 - 6 Ensival
September 16, 2017 TBA Gentse 2 30 - 9 Genk
September 16, 2017 TBA Brussels Gay Sports 16 - 19 Mechelen 2
September 16, 2017 TBA Zomergem rec 0 - 5 Dendermonde
September 16, 2017 TBA Blankenberge 5 - 33 Seraing
September 16, 2017 TBA Soignies 4 - 10 Charleroi
September 16, 2017 TBA Elsene 14 - 8 Ciney
September 23, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 4 - 1 Ciney
September 23, 2017 8:30pm Dendermonde 9 - 10 Mechelen 2
September 29, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 22 - 5 Soignies
September 30, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 8 - 5 Genk
September 30, 2017 9:30pm Dendermonde 9 - 9 Ciney
September 30, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 11 - 8 Mechelen 2
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Genk 6 - 15 Mechelen 2
October 7, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 11 - 14 Hasselt 2
October 7, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 9 - 8 Ensival
October 7, 2017 9:30pm Dendermonde 9 - 11 Elsene
October 13, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 13 - 9 Hasselt 2
October 14, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 13 - 7 Genk
October 14, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 11 - 3 Dendermonde
October 14, 2017 9:00pm Mechelen 2 10 - 4 Blankenberge
October 21, 2017 TBA Dendermonde 5 - 11 Seraing
October 21, 2017 TBA Mechelen 2 3 - 20 La LouviŤre 2
October 21, 2017 TBA Elsene 15 - 24 Hasselt
October 28, 2017 6:30pm Genk 13 - 10 Blankenberge
October 28, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 8 - 6 Ensival
November 3, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 11 - 9 Ciney
November 4, 2017 6:30pm Genk 11 - 12 Elsene
November 4, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 8 - 16 Mechelen 2
November 4, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 16 - 5 Soignies
November 10, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 9 - 10 Blankenberge
November 11, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 8 - 12 Ensival
November 11, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 10 - 4 Genk
November 11, 2017 8:30pm Dendermonde 5 - 8 Hasselt 2
November 17, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 11 - 3 Soignies
November 18, 2017 7:30pm Genk 9 - 8 Dendermonde
November 18, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 12 - 16 Elsene
November 18, 2017 9:00pm Mechelen 2 13 - 10 Ciney
November 24, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 13 - 8 Mechelen 2
November 25, 2017 6:30pm Genk 4 - 7 Hasselt 2
November 25, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 10 - 3 Ensival
November 25, 2017 8:30pm Dendermonde 8 - 7 Blankenberge
December 1, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 11 - 14 Hasselt 2
December 2, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 1 - 8 Elsene
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 9 - 7 Dendermonde
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 9 - 5 Mechelen 2
February 3, 2018 7:30pm Ciney 9 - 13 Soignies
February 3, 2018 8:30pm Ensival 9 - 8 Hasselt 2
February 3, 2018 9:00pm Mechelen 2 13 - 9 Dendermonde
February 17, 2018 6:30pm Genk 9 - 5 Ensival
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Ciney 9 - 8 Dendermonde
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Mechelen 2 10 - 8 Hasselt 2
February 17, 2018 8:30pm Soignies - Elsene
February 23, 2018 8:30pm Elsene 12 - 5 Dendermonde
February 24, 2018 7:30pm Mechelen 2 13 - 10 Genk
February 24, 2018 8:30pm Ensival 4 - 4 Blankenberge
February 24, 2018 TBA Hasselt 2 15 - 9 Ciney
March 2, 2018 Uitgesteld Blankenberge - Mechelen 2
March 3, 2018 6:30pm Genk 7 - 10 Ciney
March 3, 2018 8:30pm Dendermonde 3 - 3 Soignies
March 3, 2018 TBA Hasselt 2 10 - 15 Elsene
March 9, 2018 8:30pm Elsene 15 - 2 Genk
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Mechelen 2 17 - 4 Ensival
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Ciney 11 - 10 Blankenberge
March 10, 2018 8:30pm Soignies 5 - 4 Hasselt 2
March 16, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge 10 - 11 Elsene
March 17, 2018 6:30pm Genk 12 - 6 Soignies
March 17, 2018 8:30pm Ensival 9 - 9 Ciney
March 17, 2018 TBA Hasselt 2 11 - 7 Dendermonde
March 23, 2018 8:30pm Elsene 21 - 7 Ensival
March 24, 2018 7:30pm Ciney 9 - 11 Mechelen 2
March 24, 2018 8:30pm Soignies 5 - 3 Blankenberge
March 24, 2018 8:30pm Dendermonde 5 - 7 Genk
April 8, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge 12 - 9 Genk
April 13, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge 8 - 6 Dendermonde
April 14, 2018 8:30pm Ensival 12 - 3 Soignies
April 14, 2018 9:00pm Mechelen 2 9 - 7 Elsene
April 14, 2018 TBA Hasselt 2 10 - 9 Genk
April 20, 2018 8:30pm Elsene 16 - 6 Ciney
April 21, 2018 7:00pm Mechelen 2 14 - 4 Soignies
April 21, 2018 8:30pm Dendermonde 8 - 8 Ensival
April 21, 2018 8:30pm Hasselt 2 12 - 6 Blankenberge