h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Derde Divisie - 2020-2021

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Strombeek 3 3 0 0 51 20 31 9
2 VZ Gent 3 2 1 0 36 29 7 7
3 La Louvière 2 3 2 0 1 53 33 20 6
4 Moeskroen 2 3 2 0 1 39 24 15 6
5 Roeselare 3 2 0 1 26 14 12 6
6 Oostende 2 3 1 1 1 45 46 -1 4
7 Merksem 2 1 0 1 16 20 -4 3
8 Seraing 2 0 0 2 7 15 -8 0
9 Eupen 3 0 0 3 35 63 -28 0
10 Elsene 3 0 0 3 16 60 -44 0


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
25-09-2020 TBA Strombeek 30 - 8 Elsene
26-09-2020 18:30 Seraing - Merksem
26-09-2020 20:30 Eupen 11 - 24 La Louvière 2
26-09-2020 21:30 Moeskroen 2 15 - 12 Oostende 2
27-09-2020 18:30 Roeselare 5 - 8 VZ Gent
02-10-2020 21:30 VZ Gent 16 - 12 La Louvière 2
02-10-2020 22:15 Elsene 2 - 13 Roeselare
03-10-2020 18:30 Merksem 7 - 6 Moeskroen 2
03-10-2020 18:30 Seraing 3 - 7 Strombeek
03-10-2020 19:30 Eupen 19 - 21 Oostende 2
09-10-2020 21:15 Strombeek 14 - 9 Merksem
09-10-2020 22:45 Elsene 6 - 17 La Louvière 2
10-10-2020 20:30 Oostende 2 12 - 12 VZ Gent
10-10-2020 21:30 Moeskroen 2 18 - 5 Eupen
11-10-2020 18:30 Roeselare 8 - 4 Seraing
16-10-2020 21:15 Strombeek - Roeselare
17-10-2020 18:00 VZ Gent - Moeskroen 2
17-10-2020 18:30 Merksem - Eupen
17-10-2020 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Seraing
18-10-2020 20:30 Elsene - Oostende 2
31-10-2020 18:45 Roeselare - Merksem
06-11-2020 21:15 Strombeek - La Louvière 2
06-11-2020 22:15 Elsene - Moeskroen 2
07-11-2020 19:30 Eupen - VZ Gent
07-11-2020 20:30 Oostende 2 - Seraing
13-11-2020 21:15 Strombeek - Oostende 2
13-11-2020 22:45 Elsene - Eupen
14-11-2020 18:30 Merksem - VZ Gent
14-11-2020 18:45 Roeselare - La Louvière 2
14-11-2020 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - Seraing
20-11-2020 21:15 Strombeek - Moeskroen 2
21-11-2020 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Merksem
21-11-2020 19:30 Eupen - Seraing
21-11-2020 20:30 VZ Gent - Elsene
21-11-2020 20:30 Oostende 2 - Roeselare
27-11-2020 21:15 Strombeek - Eupen
27-11-2020 22:45 Elsene - Merksem
28-11-2020 18:30 Seraing - VZ Gent
28-11-2020 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - Roeselare
29-11-2020 20:00 Oostende 2 - La Louvière 2
11-12-2020 22:15 Elsene - Seraing
12-12-2020 18:00 VZ Gent - Strombeek
12-12-2020 18:30 Merksem - Oostende 2
12-12-2020 18:45 Roeselare - Eupen
18-12-2020 22:15 Elsene - Strombeek
19-12-2020 18:30 Merksem - Seraing
19-12-2020 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Eupen
20-12-2020 17:30 VZ Gent - Roeselare
09-01-2021 20:30 Oostende 2 - Moeskroen 2
16-01-2021 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - La Louvière 2
29-01-2021 21:15 Strombeek - Seraing
30-01-2021 19:00 La Louvière 2 - VZ Gent
30-01-2021 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Merksem
30-01-2021 20:15 Roeselare - Elsene
30-01-2021 20:30 Oostende 2 - Eupen
06-02-2021 18:00 VZ Gent - Oostende 2
06-02-2021 18:30 Merksem - Strombeek
06-02-2021 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Elsene
06-02-2021 20:00 Seraing - Moeskroen 2
07-02-2021 19:30 Eupen - Moeskroen 2
13-02-2021 18:30 Seraing - Roeselare
20-02-2021 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Strombeek
27-02-2021 18:30 Seraing - La Louvière 2
27-02-2021 18:45 Roeselare - Strombeek
27-02-2021 19:30 Eupen - Merksem
27-02-2021 20:30 Oostende 2 - Elsene
27-02-2021 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - VZ Gent
06-03-2021 18:00 VZ Gent - Eupen
06-03-2021 18:30 Merksem - Roeselare
06-03-2021 20:00 Seraing - Oostende 2
06-03-2021 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Elsene
13-03-2021 18:00 VZ Gent - Merksem
13-03-2021 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Roeselare
13-03-2021 20:30 Eupen - Elsene
13-03-2021 20:30 Oostende 2 - Strombeek
20-03-2021 18:30 Merksem - La Louvière 2
20-03-2021 20:15 Roeselare - Oostende 2
20-03-2021 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - Strombeek
21-03-2021 20:30 Elsene - VZ Gent
27-03-2021 18:30 Seraing - Eupen
17-04-2021 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Oostende 2
24-04-2021 18:00 VZ Gent - Seraing
24-04-2021 18:30 Merksem - Elsene
24-04-2021 18:45 Roeselare - Moeskroen 2
25-04-2021 19:30 Eupen - Strombeek
30-04-2021 21:15 Strombeek - VZ Gent
01-05-2021 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Moeskroen 2
01-05-2021 19:15 Oostende 2 - Merksem
01-05-2021 19:30 Eupen - Roeselare
01-05-2021 20:00 Seraing - Elsene