h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Derde Divisie - 2019-2020

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
GEEN RESULTATEN BESCHIKBAAR


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
20-09-2019 21:00 Charleroi - Strombeek
20-09-2019 22:45 Elsene - Seraing
21-09-2019 18:00 VZ Gent - Moeskroen 2
21-09-2019 18:45 Roeselare - Merksem
21-09-2019 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Eupen
27-09-2019 21:30 Elsene - La Louvière 2
28-09-2019 18:00 VZ Gent - Charleroi
28-09-2019 18:30 Merksem - Eupen
28-09-2019 20:00 Strombeek - Roeselare
28-09-2019 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - Seraing
04-10-2019 21:00 Charleroi - Moeskroen 2
05-10-2019 18:30 Merksem - Elsene
05-10-2019 18:45 Roeselare - VZ Gent
05-10-2019 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Seraing
06-10-2019 20:00 Eupen - Strombeek
11-10-2019 21:00 Charleroi - Roeselare
11-10-2019 21:30 Elsene - Strombeek
12-10-2019 18:00 VZ Gent - Eupen
12-10-2019 18:30 Merksem - Seraing
12-10-2019 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Moeskroen 2
19-10-2019 18:00 VZ Gent - Elsene
19-10-2019 18:45 Roeselare - Moeskroen 2
19-10-2019 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Merksem
19-10-2019 20:00 Strombeek - Seraing
20-10-2019 20:00 Eupen - Charleroi
01-11-2019 21:30 Elsene - Charleroi
02-11-2019 18:00 VZ Gent - Seraing
02-11-2019 20:00 Strombeek - La Louvière 2
02-11-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Merksem
03-11-2019 18:45 Roeselare - Eupen
08-11-2019 21:00 Charleroi - Seraing
09-11-2019 18:30 Merksem - Strombeek
09-11-2019 18:45 Roeselare - Elsene
09-11-2019 19:00 La Louvière 2 - VZ Gent
09-11-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Eupen
22-11-2019 21:00 Charleroi - La Louvière 2
22-11-2019 21:30 Elsene - Eupen
23-11-2019 18:45 Roeselare - Seraing
23-11-2019 20:00 Strombeek - Moeskroen 2
24-11-2019 17:30 VZ Gent - Merksem
29-11-2019 21:00 Charleroi - Merksem
30-11-2019 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Roeselare
30-11-2019 20:00 Strombeek - VZ Gent
30-11-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Elsene
01-12-2019 20:00 Eupen - Seraing
07-12-2019 18:30 Merksem - Roeselare
07-12-2019 20:00 Strombeek - Charleroi
07-12-2019 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - VZ Gent
08-12-2019 20:00 Eupen - La Louvière 2
11-01-2020 18:30 Seraing - Elsene
17-01-2020 21:00 Charleroi - VZ Gent
18-01-2020 18:30 Merksem - La Louvière 2
18-01-2020 18:30 Seraing - Moeskroen 2
25-01-2020 18:45 Roeselare - Strombeek
25-01-2020 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Elsene
26-01-2020 20:00 Eupen - Merksem
31-01-2020 21:30 Elsene - Merksem
01-02-2020 18:30 Seraing - La Louvière 2
01-02-2020 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Charleroi
01-02-2020 20:00 Strombeek - Eupen
02-02-2020 17:30 VZ Gent - Roeselare
08-02-2020 18:30 Seraing - Merksem
08-02-2020 18:45 Roeselare - Charleroi
08-02-2020 20:00 Strombeek - Elsene
08-02-2020 21:30 Moeskroen 2 - La Louvière 2
09-02-2020 20:00 Eupen - VZ Gent
28-02-2020 21:00 Charleroi - Eupen
28-02-2020 21:30 Elsene - VZ Gent
29-02-2020 18:30 Seraing - Strombeek
29-02-2020 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Roeselare
06-03-2020 21:00 Charleroi - Elsene
07-03-2020 18:30 Merksem - Moeskroen 2
07-03-2020 18:30 Seraing - VZ Gent
07-03-2020 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Strombeek
08-03-2020 20:00 Eupen - Roeselare
13-03-2020 21:30 Elsene - Roeselare
14-03-2020 18:00 VZ Gent - La Louvière 2
14-03-2020 18:30 Seraing - Charleroi
14-03-2020 20:00 Strombeek - Merksem
15-03-2020 20:00 Eupen - Moeskroen 2
21-03-2020 18:30 Merksem - VZ Gent
21-03-2020 19:00 La Louvière 2 - Charleroi
21-03-2020 20:00 Moeskroen 2 - Strombeek
22-03-2020 20:00 Eupen - Elsene
04-04-2020 18:30 Seraing - Roeselare
17-04-2020 21:30 Elsene - Moeskroen 2
18-04-2020 18:00 VZ Gent - Strombeek
18-04-2020 18:30 Seraing - Eupen
18-04-2020 18:45 Roeselare - La Louvière 2
25-04-2020 18:30 Merksem - Charleroi