h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Derde Divisie - 2018-2019

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Hasselt 18 16 2 0 282 116 166 50
2 VZ Gent 18 13 0 5 194 145 49 39
3 Merksem 18 13 0 5 206 169 37 39
4 Strombeek 18 10 4 4 206 160 46 34
5 Roeselare 18 6 4 8 154 189 -35 22
6 Seraing 18 6 1 11 139 152 -13 19
7 Charleroi 18 5 2 11 145 187 -42 17
8 La Louvière 2 18 5 1 12 182 245 -63 16
9 Eupen 18 5 1 12 164 239 -75 16
10 Elsene 18 3 1 14 168 238 -70 10


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
21-09-2018 21:00 Hasselt 14 - 8 VZ Gent
22-09-2018 18:30 Merksem 13 - 6 Roeselare
22-09-2018 18:30 Seraing 12 - 5 Charleroi
22-09-2018 20:00 Strombeek 16 - 9 Elsene
23-09-2018 21:15 La Louvière 2 13 - 11 Eupen
28-09-2018 20:30 Elsene 11 - 15 Charleroi
29-09-2018 18:30 Seraing 13 - 7 Eupen
29-09-2018 18:30 Merksem 8 - 16 Hasselt
29-09-2018 20:00 Strombeek 13 - 6 Roeselare
30-09-2018 20:00 La Louvière 2 11 - 8 VZ Gent
05-10-2018 21:00 Hasselt 14 - 14 Strombeek
05-10-2018 21:00 Charleroi 12 - 9 Eupen
06-10-2018 17:30 Merksem 14 - 8 La Louvière 2
06-10-2018 20:00 Roeselare 8 - 8 Elsene
12-10-2018 20:30 Elsene 13 - 11 Eupen
13-10-2018 18:00 VZ Gent 11 - 6 Charleroi
13-10-2018 18:30 Merksem 15 - 8 Seraing
13-10-2018 TBA Roeselare 8 - 16 Hasselt
14-10-2018 21:30 La Louvière 2 10 - 10 Strombeek
19-10-2018 21:00 Hasselt 13 - 6 Elsene
19-10-2018 21:00 Charleroi 6 - 10 Merksem
20-10-2018 18:00 VZ Gent 5 - 0 Eupen
20-10-2018 18:30 Seraing 11 - 11 Strombeek
20-10-2018 TBA Roeselare 18 - 14 La Louvière 2
03-11-2018 18:30 Seraing 5 - 7 VZ Gent
09-11-2018 20:30 Elsene 11 - 13 VZ Gent
10-11-2018 18:30 Merksem 13 - 8 Eupen
10-11-2018 21:00 Charleroi 3 - 11 Strombeek
10-11-2018 TBA Roeselare 8 - 5 Seraing
11-11-2018 21:00 La Louvière 2 7 - 15 Hasselt
16-11-2018 20:30 Elsene 18 - 13 La Louvière 2
16-11-2018 21:00 Charleroi 9 - 10 Roeselare
16-11-2018 21:00 Hasselt 13 - 5 Seraing
17-11-2018 18:00 VZ Gent 12 - 10 Merksem
17-11-2018 19:30 Eupen 8 - 15 Strombeek
23-11-2018 21:00 Hasselt 16 - 4 Charleroi
24-11-2018 18:00 VZ Gent 10 - 6 Strombeek
24-11-2018 18:30 Merksem 13 - 3 Elsene
24-11-2018 19:30 Eupen 8 - 10 Roeselare
25-11-2018 20:00 La Louvière 2 12 - 8 Seraing
30-11-2018 20:30 Elsene 7 - 9 Seraing
30-11-2018 21:00 Charleroi 9 - 13 La Louvière 2
01-12-2018 18:00 VZ Gent 14 - 8 Roeselare
01-12-2018 20:30 Eupen 5 - 29 Hasselt
07-12-2018 20:30 Elsene 12 - 13 Strombeek
07-12-2018 21:00 Charleroi 8 - 5 Seraing
08-12-2018 19:30 Eupen 19 - 12 La Louvière 2
08-12-2018 TBA Roeselare 8 - 11 Merksem
14-12-2018 21:00 Charleroi 9 - 6 Elsene
14-12-2018 21:00 Hasselt 16 - 3 Merksem
15-12-2018 18:00 VZ Gent 20 - 6 La Louvière 2
15-12-2018 19:30 Eupen 8 - 7 Seraing
15-12-2018 TBA Roeselare 7 - 7 Strombeek
12-01-2019 18:00 VZ Gent 11 - 14 Hasselt
17-01-2019 20:00 Strombeek 9 - 6 VZ Gent
18-01-2019 20:30 Elsene 12 - 13 Merksem
19-01-2019 18:30 Seraing 4 - 5 Hasselt
25-01-2019 20:30 Elsene 9 - 6 Roeselare
26-01-2019 18:00 VZ Gent 11 - 5 Seraing
26-01-2019 20:00 Strombeek 7 - 8 Hasselt
26-01-2019 20:30 Eupen 14 - 9 Charleroi
27-01-2019 20:30 La Louvière 2 9 - 15 Merksem
01-02-2019 20:00 Strombeek 10 - 14 Merksem
01-02-2019 21:00 Charleroi 4 - 6 VZ Gent
01-02-2019 21:00 Hasselt 16 - 4 Roeselare
02-02-2019 18:30 Seraing 6 - 5 Merksem
02-02-2019 20:00 Strombeek 20 - 12 La Louvière 2
02-02-2019 20:30 Eupen 14 - 11 Elsene
08-02-2019 20:30 Elsene 7 - 18 Hasselt
08-02-2019 TBA Strombeek 12 - 5 Seraing
09-02-2019 18:30 Merksem 14 - 9 Charleroi
09-02-2019 19:30 Eupen 6 - 12 VZ Gent
10-02-2019 20:30 La Louvière 2 9 - 10 Roeselare
15-02-2019 20:00 Strombeek 14 - 9 Charleroi
15-02-2019 21:00 Hasselt 19 - 5 La Louvière 2
16-02-2019 18:00 VZ Gent 22 - 7 Elsene
16-02-2019 18:30 Seraing 7 - 8 Roeselare
16-02-2019 19:30 Eupen 15 - 11 Merksem
23-02-2019 18:30 Merksem 15 - 9 VZ Gent
23-02-2019 20:00 Roeselare 10 - 10 Charleroi
23-02-2019 20:00 Strombeek 10 - 7 Eupen
24-02-2019 20:00 La Louvière 2 15 - 13 Elsene
01-03-2019 21:00 Charleroi 7 - 7 Hasselt
02-03-2019 18:30 Seraing 7 - 5 La Louvière 2
02-03-2019 TBA Roeselare 11 - 11 Eupen
15-03-2019 21:00 Hasselt 33 - 3 Eupen
16-03-2019 18:30 Merksem 9 - 8 Strombeek
16-03-2019 18:30 Seraing 17 - 5 Elsene
16-03-2019 20:00 Roeselare 8 - 9 VZ Gent
17-03-2019 20:30 La Louvière 2 8 - 11 Charleroi