Print

Waterpolo België : Rangschikking

Derde Divisie
2017-2018

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Waregem 16 13 0 3 187 137 50 39
2 Merksem 16 12 0 4 160 115 45 36
3 Hasselt 16 10 1 5 165 136 29 31
4 VZ Gent 16 8 0 8 153 150 3 24
5 La Louvière 2 16 6 3 7 171 167 4 21
6 Eupen 16 6 1 9 157 166 -9 19
7 Seraing 16 5 3 8 102 121 -19 18
8 Charleroi 16 4 3 9 129 159 -30 15
9 Roeselare 16 2 1 13 108 181 -73 7


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 16, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 7 - 11 Eupen
September 16, 2017 TBA Bree 6 - 36 Merksem
September 16, 2017 TBA Blankenberge 5 - 33 Seraing
September 16, 2017 TBA Soignies 4 - 10 Charleroi
September 22, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 6 Hasselt
September 22, 2017 TBA Roeselare 11 - 11 La Louvière 2
September 23, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 13 - 7 Merksem
September 23, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 5 - 3 Eupen
September 29, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 7 VZ Gent
September 29, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 11 - 8 Seraing
October 1, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 10 - 12 Eupen
October 6, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 13 - 9 La Louvière 2
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 11 - 6 Roeselare
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 14 - 12 Eupen
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 11 - 5 VZ Gent
October 13, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 9 - 8 Waregem
October 14, 2017 6:00pm VZ Gent 13 - 9 La Louvière 2
October 14, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 6 - 2 Charleroi
October 14, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 7 - 12 Merksem
October 21, 2017 TBA Dendermonde 5 - 11 Seraing
October 21, 2017 TBA Mechelen 2 3 - 20 La Louvière 2
October 21, 2017 TBA Charleroi 6 - 7 Leuven
October 21, 2017 TBA Merksem 10 - 6 Strombeek
October 21, 2017 TBA Gentse 2 17 - 19 VZ Gent
October 21, 2017 TBA Elsene 15 - 24 Hasselt
October 21, 2017 TBA Waregem 18 - 15 Eupen
October 28, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 9 - 6 Roeselare
November 4, 2017 6:00pm VZ Gent 10 - 7 Waregem
November 4, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 8 - 7 Hasselt
November 4, 2017 7:30pm La Louvière 2 8 - 8 Charleroi
November 4, 2017 TBA Roeselare 6 - 7 Eupen
November 10, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 11 Waregem
November 10, 2017 9:30pm VZ Gent 6 - 10 Merksem
November 11, 2017 8:30pm Roeselare 6 - 9 Hasselt
November 18, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 10 - 7 Charleroi
November 18, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 17 - 5 Seraing
November 18, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 14 - 11 Hasselt
November 18, 2017 TBA Roeselare 13 - 12 VZ Gent
November 24, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 10 - 6 Roeselare
November 25, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 13 - 6 Seraing
November 25, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 8 - 10 VZ Gent
November 26, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 14 - 8 Waregem
December 1, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 11 - 6 VZ Gent
December 2, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 16 - 8 Charleroi
December 2, 2017 TBA Roeselare 8 - 7 Seraing
December 3, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 8 - 7 Merksem
December 9, 2017 TBA Seraing 4 - 8 Merksem
December 9, 2017 TBA VZ Gent 10 - 9 Waregem
December 17, 2017 TBA La Louvière 2 14 - 8 Hasselt
January 20, 2018 6:30pm Seraing 8 - 8 La Louvière 2
January 21, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 14 - 7 Roeselare
February 2, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt 13 - 5 Charleroi
February 3, 2018 6:30pm Merksem 8 - 9 Waregem
February 3, 2018 7:30pm Eupen 6 - 6 Seraing
February 10, 2018 TBA Roeselare 10 - 15 Charleroi
February 17, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent 10 - 12 Charleroi
February 17, 2018 6:30pm Seraing 6 - 7 Hasselt
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Eupen 12 - 11 La Louvière 2
February 17, 2018 8:00pm Roeselare 4 - 11 Waregem
February 24, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent 11 - 6 Seraing
February 24, 2018 7:30pm Eupen 10 - 14 Waregem
February 24, 2018 TBA Roeselare 5 - 14 Merksem
February 25, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 11 - 8 Hasselt
March 3, 2018 6:30pm Waregem 16 - 14 Hasselt
March 3, 2018 6:30pm Merksem 13 - 8 Eupen
March 4, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 17 - 13 VZ Gent
March 9, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt 9 - 7 Merksem
March 9, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi 11 - 14 La Louvière 2
March 10, 2018 6:30pm Waregem 11 - 8 VZ Gent
March 16, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt 13 - 7 Roeselare
March 17, 2018 6:30pm Waregem 18 - 8 Charleroi
March 17, 2018 6:30pm Merksem 10 - 6 VZ Gent
March 17, 2018 TBA Charleroi 6 - 6 Seraing
March 18, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 8 - 9 Seraing
March 23, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt 17 - 7 Eupen
March 23, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi 8 - 10 Merksem
March 24, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent 11 - 6 Roeselare
March 24, 2018 6:30pm Seraing 4 - 6 Waregem
March 30, 2018 TBA Eupen 21 - 5 Roeselare
April 14, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent 13 - 6 Eupen
April 14, 2018 6:30pm Waregem 15 - 12 La Louvière 2
April 14, 2018 6:30pm Seraing 3 - 8 Merksem
April 20, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi 11 - 8 Eupen
April 21, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent 12 - 7 Hasselt
April 21, 2018 6:30pm Seraing 6 - 2 Roeselare
April 21, 2018 6:30pm Merksem 12 - 7 La Louvière 2