h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Tweede Divisie - 2019-2020

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Oostende 13 10 1 2 187 120 67 31
2 Antwerpen 2 13 9 2 2 163 119 44 29
3 Leuven 11 9 1 1 135 93 42 28
4 Hasselt 13 6 1 6 157 139 18 19
5 Bergen 12 6 0 6 141 146 -5 18
6 Brussels 13 5 1 7 151 187 -36 16
7 Waregem 13 4 2 7 145 158 -13 14
8 Aalst 13 4 0 9 116 146 -30 12
9 Calypso 14 4 0 10 152 208 -56 12
10 Brugge 13 3 0 10 117 148 -31 9


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
20-09-2019 21:30 Brussels 13 - 10 Waregem
21-09-2019 19:00 Brugge 9 - 11 Oostende
21-09-2019 20:30 Aalst 8 - 11 Bergen
22-09-2019 18:30 Leuven 18 - 9 Hasselt
27-09-2019 22:00 Aalst 2 - 5 Oostende
28-09-2019 19:00 Brugge 13 - 10 Brussels
28-09-2019 20:00 Antwerpen 2 13 - 10 Waregem
28-09-2019 20:00 Bergen 13 - 9 Leuven
28-09-2019 TBA Hasselt 16 - 12 Calypso
04-10-2019 21:30 Brussels 9 - 17 Antwerpen 2
05-10-2019 18:30 Waregem 8 - 8 Hasselt
05-10-2019 20:30 Aalst 14 - 9 Brugge
05-10-2019 21:00 Calypso 16 - 14 Bergen
06-10-2019 18:30 Leuven 10 - 8 Oostende
11-10-2019 21:00 Hasselt 16 - 9 Brussels
12-10-2019 18:30 Waregem 10 - 14 Bergen
12-10-2019 19:00 Brugge 8 - 14 Antwerpen 2
12-10-2019 20:30 Aalst 5 - 11 Leuven
12-10-2019 TBA Oostende 22 - 11 Calypso
18-10-2019 21:30 Brussels 10 - 13 Bergen
19-10-2019 18:30 Waregem 16 - 19 Oostende
19-10-2019 20:00 Antwerpen 2 10 - 9 Hasselt
19-10-2019 21:00 Calypso 9 - 15 Aalst
20-10-2019 20:30 Leuven 10 - 8 Brugge
26-10-2019 21:00 Calypso 7 - 21 Antwerpen 2
02-11-2019 18:30 Waregem 14 - 8 Aalst
02-11-2019 19:00 Brugge 9 - 8 Hasselt
02-11-2019 TBA Oostende 28 - 8 Brussels
03-11-2019 18:30 Leuven 15 - 7 Calypso
08-11-2019 21:30 Brussels 14 - 8 Aalst
09-11-2019 20:00 Waregem 8 - 15 Leuven
09-11-2019 20:00 Antwerpen 2 13 - 12 Oostende
09-11-2019 21:30 Calypso 13 - 11 Brugge
09-11-2019 TBA Hasselt 15 - 7 Bergen
23-11-2019 19:30 Oostende 12 - 8 Hasselt
23-11-2019 20:30 Aalst 12 - 9 Antwerpen 2
23-11-2019 21:30 Calypso 10 - 13 Waregem
24-11-2019 18:30 Leuven 19 - 10 Brussels
24-11-2019 18:30 Bergen 10 - 16 Brugge
29-11-2019 21:00 Hasselt 15 - 8 Aalst
29-11-2019 21:30 Brussels 14 - 11 Calypso
30-11-2019 18:30 Waregem 12 - 6 Brugge
30-11-2019 20:00 Antwerpen 2 6 - 8 Leuven
30-11-2019 TBA Oostende 18 - 8 Bergen
07-12-2019 18:30 Waregem 18 - 15 Brussels
07-12-2019 20:00 Bergen 14 - 9 Aalst
07-12-2019 20:00 Antwerpen 2 17 - 6 Calypso
07-12-2019 TBA Oostende 16 - 8 Brugge
07-12-2019 TBA Hasselt 11 - 12 Leuven
18-01-2020 20:00 Bergen 12 - 13 Antwerpen 2
18-01-2020 20:30 Aalst 9 - 14 Calypso
24-01-2020 21:30 Brussels 13 - 10 Brugge
25-01-2020 18:30 Waregem 12 - 12 Antwerpen 2
25-01-2020 19:30 Oostende 15 - 9 Aalst
25-01-2020 21:00 Calypso 12 - 15 Hasselt
31-01-2020 21:00 Hasselt 13 - 6 Waregem
01-02-2020 19:00 Brugge 6 - 9 Aalst
01-02-2020 20:00 Antwerpen 2 10 - 10 Brussels
01-02-2020 20:00 Bergen 13 - 14 Calypso
01-02-2020 TBA Oostende 8 - 8 Leuven
07-02-2020 21:30 Brussels 16 - 14 Hasselt
08-02-2020 20:00 Antwerpen 2 8 - 4 Brugge
08-02-2020 21:00 Calypso 10 - 13 Oostende
08-02-2020 21:30 Bergen 12 - 8 Waregem
09-02-2020 20:00 Leuven - Aalst
29-02-2020 19:00 Brugge - Leuven
29-02-2020 19:30 Oostende - Waregem
29-02-2020 20:15 Hasselt - Antwerpen 2
29-02-2020 21:30 Bergen - Brussels
06-03-2020 21:00 Hasselt - Brugge
06-03-2020 21:30 Brussels - Oostende
07-03-2020 20:00 Antwerpen 2 - Bergen
07-03-2020 20:30 Aalst - Waregem
07-03-2020 21:30 Calypso - Leuven
14-03-2020 19:00 Brugge - Calypso
14-03-2020 19:30 Oostende - Antwerpen 2
14-03-2020 20:00 Bergen - Hasselt
14-03-2020 20:30 Aalst - Brussels
15-03-2020 20:00 Leuven - Waregem
20-03-2020 21:30 Brussels - Leuven
21-03-2020 18:30 Waregem - Calypso
21-03-2020 19:00 Brugge - Bergen
21-03-2020 20:00 Antwerpen 2 - Aalst
21-03-2020 20:15 Hasselt - Oostende
05-04-2020 20:00 Leuven - Bergen
18-04-2020 19:00 Brugge - Waregem
18-04-2020 20:00 Bergen - Oostende
18-04-2020 20:30 Aalst - Hasselt
18-04-2020 21:00 Calypso - Brussels
19-04-2020 20:00 Leuven - Antwerpen 2