Print

Waterpolo BelgiŽ : Rangschikking

Tweede Divisie
2017-2018

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Eeklo 18 18 0 0 372 159 213 54
2 Gentse 18 12 0 6 244 203 41 36
3 Tielt 18 11 2 5 197 164 33 35
4 Aalst 18 11 1 6 218 188 30 34
5 Wase 18 8 3 7 189 187 2 27
6 Leuven 18 7 3 8 186 200 -14 24
7 Calypso 18 6 1 11 194 229 -35 19
8 Oostende 18 6 0 12 153 229 -76 18
9 Antwerpen 2 18 5 1 12 172 262 -90 16
10 Strombeek 18 0 1 17 135 239 -104 1


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 22, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 5 - 12 Tielt
September 23, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 7 - 10 Oostende
September 23, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 21 - 9 Wase
September 23, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 14 - 7 Leuven
September 23, 2017 TBA Gentse 14 - 19 Aalst
September 29, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 7 - 18 Eeklo
September 30, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 8 - 10 Gentse
September 30, 2017 8:30pm Wase 13 - 9 Calypso
September 30, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 9 - 11 Tielt
October 1, 2017 6:30pm Leuven 11 - 8 Oostende
October 7, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 24 - 7 Aalst
October 7, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 8 - 13 Gentse
October 7, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 23 - 13 Antwerpen 2
October 7, 2017 TBA Tielt 12 - 5 Strombeek
October 8, 2017 8:00pm Leuven 9 - 9 Wase
October 13, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 9 Leuven
October 14, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 8 - 31 Eeklo
October 14, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 11 - 8 Wase
October 14, 2017 TBA Gentse 12 - 10 Tielt
October 21, 2017 TBA Charleroi 6 - 7 Leuven
October 21, 2017 TBA Merksem 10 - 6 Strombeek
October 28, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 10 - 4 Calypso
October 28, 2017 8:30pm Wase 14 - 9 Antwerpen 2
October 28, 2017 8:30pm Strombeek 5 - 12 Leuven
October 28, 2017 TBA Nieuwpoort rec 10 - 27 Oostende
November 4, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 12 - 8 Strombeek
November 4, 2017 TBA Tielt 7 - 8 Oostende
November 4, 2017 TBA Gentse 10 - 15 Eeklo
November 11, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 21 - 11 Tielt
November 11, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 16 - 18 Gentse
November 11, 2017 TBA Oostende 11 - 12 Antwerpen 2
November 17, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 10 - 14 Aalst
November 18, 2017 8:30pm Wase 5 - 5 Strombeek
November 18, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 8 - 25 Eeklo
November 18, 2017 TBA Tielt 14 - 4 Calypso
November 18, 2017 TBA Gentse 18 - 10 Leuven
November 25, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 7 - 8 Antwerpen 2
November 25, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 15 - 8 Calypso
November 25, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 13 - 4 Oostende
November 25, 2017 TBA Gentse 8 - 7 Wase
November 25, 2017 TBA Tielt 12 - 9 Leuven
December 1, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 18 Gentse
December 2, 2017 7:30pm Oostende 6 - 13 Calypso
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Wase 11 - 4 Tielt
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 11 - 7 Strombeek
December 3, 2017 6:30pm Leuven 8 - 15 Eeklo
December 9, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 13 - 7 Wase
December 9, 2017 TBA Oostende 9 - 11 Leuven
December 17, 2017 6:30pm Leuven 10 - 12 Aalst
February 3, 2018 7:30pm Oostende 9 - 8 Strombeek
February 3, 2018 8:30pm Aalst 9 - 13 Gentse
February 3, 2018 8:30pm Wase 7 - 24 Eeklo
February 3, 2018 TBA Tielt 22 - 6 Antwerpen 2
February 11, 2018 6:30pm Leuven 18 - 8 Calypso
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Oostende 16 - 8 Leuven
February 17, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo 27 - 10 Antwerpen 2
February 17, 2018 9:00pm Calypso 14 - 16 Wase
February 17, 2018 TBA Gentse 16 - 14 Strombeek
February 21, 2018 TBA Tielt 10 - 10 Aalst
February 23, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 15 - 8 Calypso
February 24, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek 10 - 13 Tielt
February 24, 2018 8:30pm Aalst 10 - 17 Eeklo
February 24, 2018 8:30pm Wase 7 - 7 Leuven
February 24, 2018 TBA Gentse 19 - 7 Oostende
March 3, 2018 8:30pm Wase 15 - 8 Oostende
March 3, 2018 9:00pm Calypso 11 - 13 Aalst
March 3, 2018 TBA Tielt 15 - 8 Gentse
March 4, 2018 8:00pm Leuven 15 - 11 Antwerpen 2
March 9, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 7 - 12 Wase
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Oostende 7 - 9 Tielt
March 10, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo 13 - 9 Gentse
March 10, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek 7 - 9 Calypso
March 10, 2018 8:30pm Aalst 7 - 9 Leuven
March 16, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 10 - 4 Oostende
March 17, 2018 8:30pm Wase 12 - 14 Aalst
March 17, 2018 TBA Gentse 23 - 8 Calypso
March 17, 2018 TBA Tielt 8 - 15 Eeklo
March 18, 2018 8:00pm Leuven 16 - 7 Strombeek
March 24, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek 6 - 17 Wase
March 24, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo 30 - 12 Oostende
March 24, 2018 9:00pm Calypso 8 - 8 Tielt
March 24, 2018 TBA Aalst 22 - 8 Antwerpen 2
March 25, 2018 6:30pm Leuven 13 - 12 Gentse
March 31, 2018 TBA Eeklo 19 - 7 Strombeek
April 13, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 12 - 10 Strombeek
April 14, 2018 7:30pm Oostende 11 - 8 Aalst
April 14, 2018 8:30pm Wase 11 - 7 Gentse
April 14, 2018 9:00pm Calypso 12 - 20 Eeklo
April 15, 2018 6:30pm Leuven 7 - 8 Tielt
April 21, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo 22 - 8 Leuven
April 21, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek 6 - 17 Aalst
April 21, 2018 9:00pm Calypso 13 - 5 Oostende
April 21, 2018 TBA Tielt 11 - 9 Wase
April 21, 2018 TBA Gentse 16 - 11 Antwerpen 2