h2opolo.beH2Opolo.be

Eerste Divisie - 2019-2020

Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Antwerpen 10 9 0 1 186 72 114 27
2 Moeskroen 10 9 0 1 162 74 88 27
3 Kortrijk 10 6 2 2 124 93 31 20
4 La Louvière 10 5 3 2 148 83 65 18
5 Mechelen 10 6 0 4 154 117 37 18
6 Eeklo 10 5 2 3 119 122 -3 17
7 Doornik 10 2 2 6 89 113 -24 8
8 Tielt 10 2 0 8 76 173 -97 6
9 Wase 10 1 1 8 84 163 -79 4
10 Gentse 10 0 0 10 65 197 -132 0


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
21-09-2019 20:00 Kortrijk 14 - 2 Gentse
21-09-2019 20:30 Wase 9 - 13 Moeskroen
25-09-2019 21:00 Eeklo 11 - 14 Mechelen
26-09-2019 TBA La Louvière 13 - 4 Doornik
28-09-2019 19:00 Tielt 7 - 12 Doornik
28-09-2019 19:30 Mechelen 14 - 22 Antwerpen
28-09-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 17 - 5 Eeklo
28-09-2019 20:00 Kortrijk 6 - 6 La Louvière
28-09-2019 20:30 Wase 18 - 9 Gentse
05-10-2019 20:00 Eeklo 17 - 7 Wase
05-10-2019 20:00 Kortrijk 18 - 10 Tielt
05-10-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 11 - 13 Antwerpen
05-10-2019 21:00 Doornik 7 - 12 Mechelen
05-10-2019 TBA La Louvière 25 - 4 Gentse
12-10-2019 19:00 Tielt 15 - 13 Gentse
12-10-2019 19:30 Mechelen 12 - 13 Kortrijk
12-10-2019 21:00 Doornik 9 - 11 Moeskroen
12-10-2019 TBA Antwerpen 22 - 3 Eeklo
12-10-2019 TBA La Louvière 23 - 4 Wase
19-10-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 15 - 8 Kortrijk
19-10-2019 20:00 Gentse 5 - 25 Mechelen
19-10-2019 20:00 Doornik 6 - 11 Eeklo
19-10-2019 20:30 Wase 6 - 21 Antwerpen
19-10-2019 TBA La Louvière 22 - 6 Tielt
26-10-2019 19:00 Antwerpen 27 - 2 Tielt
02-11-2019 19:30 Mechelen 18 - 16 La Louvière
02-11-2019 20:00 Gentse 2 - 27 Moeskroen
02-11-2019 20:30 Wase 8 - 9 Tielt
03-11-2019 13:00 Antwerpen 21 - 6 Doornik
03-11-2019 20:00 Eeklo 14 - 14 Kortrijk
09-11-2019 20:00 Kortrijk 8 - 11 Antwerpen
09-11-2019 20:00 Eeklo 21 - 13 Gentse
09-11-2019 20:30 Wase 10 - 10 Doornik
09-11-2019 20:30 Tielt 6 - 15 Mechelen
09-11-2019 TBA La Louvière 10 - 12 Moeskroen
23-11-2019 19:00 Antwerpen 22 - 3 Gentse
23-11-2019 19:30 Mechelen 25 - 15 Wase
23-11-2019 20:00 Kortrijk 13 - 10 Doornik
23-11-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 24 - 6 Tielt
23-11-2019 20:30 Eeklo 10 - 10 La Louvière
30-11-2019 19:30 Mechelen 9 - 11 Moeskroen
30-11-2019 20:00 Doornik 15 - 5 Gentse
30-11-2019 20:00 Kortrijk 15 - 4 Wase
30-11-2019 20:00 Tielt 9 - 16 Eeklo
30-11-2019 TBA La Louvière 13 - 9 Antwerpen
07-12-2019 19:00 Tielt 6 - 18 Antwerpen
07-12-2019 19:30 Mechelen 10 - 11 Eeklo
07-12-2019 20:00 Doornik 10 - 10 La Louvière
07-12-2019 20:00 Moeskroen 21 - 3 Wase
07-12-2019 20:00 Gentse 9 - 15 Kortrijk
25-01-2020 20:00 Doornik - Tielt
25-01-2020 20:00 Eeklo - Moeskroen
25-01-2020 20:00 Gentse - Wase
25-01-2020 20:45 La Louvière - Kortrijk
25-01-2020 20:45 Antwerpen - Mechelen
01-02-2020 19:00 Antwerpen - Moeskroen
01-02-2020 19:00 Tielt - Kortrijk
01-02-2020 19:30 Mechelen - Doornik
01-02-2020 20:00 Gentse - La Louvière
01-02-2020 20:30 Wase - Eeklo
07-02-2020 20:30 Eeklo - Antwerpen
08-02-2020 20:00 Gentse - Tielt
08-02-2020 20:00 Kortrijk - Mechelen
08-02-2020 20:00 Moeskroen - Doornik
08-02-2020 20:30 Wase - La Louvière
29-02-2020 19:00 Tielt - La Louvière
29-02-2020 19:30 Mechelen - Gentse
29-02-2020 20:00 Eeklo - Doornik
29-02-2020 20:00 Kortrijk - Moeskroen
29-02-2020 20:45 Antwerpen - Wase
07-03-2020 20:00 Moeskroen - Gentse
07-03-2020 20:00 Kortrijk - Eeklo
07-03-2020 20:30 Tielt - Wase
07-03-2020 20:45 La Louvière - Mechelen
07-03-2020 21:00 Doornik - Antwerpen
14-03-2020 19:00 Antwerpen - Kortrijk
14-03-2020 19:30 Mechelen - Tielt
14-03-2020 20:00 Gentse - Eeklo
14-03-2020 20:00 Doornik - Wase
14-03-2020 20:00 Moeskroen - La Louvière
21-03-2020 19:00 Tielt - Moeskroen
21-03-2020 20:00 Doornik - Kortrijk
21-03-2020 20:00 Gentse - Antwerpen
21-03-2020 20:30 Wase - Mechelen
21-03-2020 20:45 La Louvière - Eeklo
18-04-2020 20:00 Eeklo - Tielt
18-04-2020 20:00 Gentse - Doornik
18-04-2020 20:00 Moeskroen - Mechelen
18-04-2020 20:30 Wase - Kortrijk
25-04-2020 20:45 Antwerpen - La Louvière