Print

Waterpolo BelgiŽ : Rangschikking

Vierde Divisie
2017-2018

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Elsene 6 5 0 1 83 56 27 15
2 Hasselt 2 6 5 0 1 66 48 18 15
3 Mechelen 2 5 4 0 1 59 38 21 12
4 Blankenberge 6 4 0 2 55 52 3 12
5 Soignies 6 3 0 3 38 57 -19 9
6 Ensival 6 2 0 4 54 62 -8 6
7 Genk 7 2 0 5 55 76 -21 6
8 Ciney 6 1 1 4 51 57 -6 4
9 Dendermonde 6 0 1 5 43 58 -15 1


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 16, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 7 - 11 Eupen
September 16, 2017 TBA Nieuwpoort rec 12 - 6 Ensival
September 16, 2017 TBA Gentse 2 30 - 9 Genk
September 16, 2017 TBA Brussels Gay Sports 16 - 19 Mechelen 2
September 16, 2017 TBA Zomergem rec 0 - 5 Dendermonde
September 16, 2017 TBA Blankenberge 5 - 33 Seraing
September 16, 2017 TBA Soignies 4 - 10 Charleroi
September 16, 2017 TBA Elsene 14 - 8 Ciney
September 23, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 4 - 1 Ciney
September 23, 2017 8:30pm Dendermonde 9 - 10 Mechelen 2
September 29, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 22 - 5 Soignies
September 30, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 8 - 5 Genk
September 30, 2017 9:30pm Dendermonde 9 - 9 Ciney
September 30, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 11 - 8 Mechelen 2
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Genk 6 - 15 Mechelen 2
October 7, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 11 - 14 Hasselt 2
October 7, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 9 - 8 Ensival
October 7, 2017 9:30pm Dendermonde 9 - 11 Elsene
October 13, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 13 - 9 Hasselt 2
October 14, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 13 - 7 Genk
October 14, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 11 - 3 Dendermonde
October 14, 2017 9:00pm Mechelen 2 10 - 4 Blankenberge
October 21, 2017 TBA Dendermonde 5 - 11 Seraing
October 21, 2017 TBA Mechelen 2 3 - 20 La LouviŤre 2
October 21, 2017 TBA Elsene 15 - 24 Hasselt
October 28, 2017 6:30pm Genk 13 - 10 Blankenberge
October 28, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 8 - 6 Ensival
November 3, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 11 - 9 Ciney
November 4, 2017 6:30pm Genk 11 - 12 Elsene
November 4, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 8 - 16 Mechelen 2
November 4, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 16 - 5 Soignies
November 10, 2017 8:30pm Elsene 9 - 10 Blankenberge
November 11, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 8 - 12 Ensival
November 11, 2017 8:30pm Soignies 10 - 4 Genk
November 11, 2017 8:30pm Dendermonde 5 - 8 Hasselt 2
November 17, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge 11 - 3 Soignies
November 18, 2017 7:30pm Genk 9 - 8 Dendermonde
November 18, 2017 8:30pm Ensival 12 - 16 Elsene
November 18, 2017 9:00pm Mechelen 2 - Ciney
November 24, 2017 8:30pm Elsene - Mechelen 2
November 25, 2017 6:30pm Genk - Hasselt 2
November 25, 2017 8:30pm Soignies - Ensival
November 25, 2017 8:30pm Dendermonde - Blankenberge
December 1, 2017 9:00pm Blankenberge - Hasselt 2
December 2, 2017 7:30pm Ciney - Elsene
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Ensival - Dendermonde
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Soignies - Mechelen 2
February 2, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge - Genk
February 3, 2018 7:30pm Ciney - Soignies
February 3, 2018 8:30pm Ensival - Hasselt 2
February 3, 2018 9:00pm Mechelen 2 - Dendermonde
February 17, 2018 6:30pm Genk - Ensival
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Ciney - Dendermonde
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Mechelen 2 - Hasselt 2
February 17, 2018 8:30pm Soignies - Elsene
February 23, 2018 8:30pm Elsene - Dendermonde
February 24, 2018 7:30pm Mechelen 2 - Genk
February 24, 2018 8:15pm Hasselt 2 - Ciney
February 24, 2018 8:30pm Ensival - Blankenberge
March 2, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge - Mechelen 2
March 3, 2018 6:30pm Genk - Ciney
March 3, 2018 8:15pm Hasselt 2 - Elsene
March 3, 2018 8:30pm Dendermonde - Soignies
March 9, 2018 8:30pm Elsene - Genk
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Mechelen 2 - Ensival
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Ciney - Blankenberge
March 10, 2018 8:30pm Soignies - Hasselt 2
March 16, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge - Elsene
March 17, 2018 6:30pm Genk - Soignies
March 17, 2018 8:15pm Hasselt 2 - Dendermonde
March 17, 2018 8:30pm Ensival - Ciney
March 23, 2018 8:30pm Elsene - Ensival
March 24, 2018 7:30pm Ciney - Mechelen 2
March 24, 2018 8:30pm Soignies - Blankenberge
March 24, 2018 8:30pm Dendermonde - Genk
April 13, 2018 9:00pm Blankenberge - Dendermonde
April 14, 2018 8:15pm Hasselt 2 - Genk
April 14, 2018 8:30pm Ensival - Soignies
April 14, 2018 9:00pm Mechelen 2 - Elsene
April 20, 2018 8:30pm Elsene - Ciney
April 21, 2018 7:00pm Mechelen 2 - Soignies
April 21, 2018 8:30pm Dendermonde - Ensival
April 21, 2018 8:30pm Hasselt 2 - Blankenberge