Print

Waterpolo België : Rangschikking

Derde Divisie
2016-2017

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Oostende 18 15 0 3 258 148 110 45
2 Leuven 18 13 1 4 220 138 82 40
3 Waregem 18 13 1 4 228 180 48 40
4 Merksem 18 12 0 6 212 161 51 36
5 La Louvière 2 18 10 1 7 220 210 10 31
6 Seraing 18 7 1 10 152 165 -13 22
7 Roeselare 18 6 0 12 165 181 -16 18
8 Charleroi 18 6 0 12 162 197 -35 18
9 Eupen 18 4 0 14 185 255 -70 12
10 Ciney 18 2 0 16 119 286 -167 6


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 17, 2016 TBA Ensival 7 - 18 Charleroi
September 17, 2016 TBA Ciney 13 - 15 Strombeek 2
September 23, 2016 9:00pm Charleroi 9 - 7 Roeselare
September 24, 2016 6:30pm Seraing 10 - 12 La Louvière 2
September 24, 2016 6:30pm Merksem 28 - 6 Ciney
September 24, 2016 7:30pm Eupen 21 - 18 Waregem
September 24, 2016 8:30pm Oostende 10 - 9 Leuven
October 1, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 12 - 6 Charleroi
October 1, 2016 6:35pm Roeselare 10 - 12 Leuven
October 1, 2016 7:30pm Oostende 13 - 10 Merksem
October 1, 2016 7:30pm Ciney 9 - 12 Seraing
October 2, 2016 8:00pm La Louvière 2 14 - 10 Eupen
October 8, 2016 6:30pm Seraing 5 - 8 Oostende
October 8, 2016 6:30pm Merksem 11 - 7 Leuven
October 8, 2016 7:30pm Eupen 14 - 3 Ciney
October 8, 2016 TBA Roeselare 7 - 13 Waregem
October 9, 2016 8:00pm La Louvière 2 17 - 14 Charleroi
October 15, 2016 6:30pm Merksem 12 - 7 Seraing
October 15, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 18 - 17 Leuven
October 15, 2016 7:30pm Oostende 27 - 5 Eupen
October 15, 2016 7:30pm Ciney 12 - 11 Charleroi
October 16, 2016 8:00pm La Louvière 2 13 - 11 Roeselare
October 22, 2016 TBA Soignies 2 - 7 Charleroi
October 22, 2016 TBA Merksem 13 - 10 Waregem
October 22, 2016 TBA La Louvière 2 13 - 4 Mechelen 2
October 22, 2016 TBA Roeselare 13 - 16 Oostende
October 22, 2016 TBA Hasselt 6 - 5 Seraing
October 23, 2016 TBA Leuven 18 - 6 Eupen
November 4, 2016 9:00pm Charleroi 9 - 14 Oostende
November 5, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 15 - 11 La Louvière 2
November 5, 2016 6:30pm Seraing 5 - 5 Leuven
November 5, 2016 7:30pm Eupen 10 - 15 Merksem
November 5, 2016 TBA Roeselare 12 - 7 Ciney
November 12, 2016 6:30pm Seraing 10 - 7 Eupen
November 12, 2016 6:30pm Merksem 10 - 12 Charleroi
November 12, 2016 7:30pm Ciney 5 - 13 Waregem
November 12, 2016 TBA Roeselare 6 - 9 Oostende
November 13, 2016 8:00pm La Louvière 2 17 - 13 Leuven
November 18, 2016 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 8 Seraing
November 19, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 16 - 10 Oostende
November 19, 2016 7:30pm Eupen 8 - 10 Leuven
November 19, 2016 7:30pm Ciney 3 - 16 La Louvière 2
November 19, 2016 TBA Roeselare 8 - 11 Merksem
November 26, 2016 6:30pm Seraing 7 - 3 Roeselare
November 26, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 14 - 9 Merksem
November 26, 2016 7:30pm Eupen 9 - 13 Charleroi
November 27, 2016 8:00pm La Louvière 2 11 - 13 Oostende
November 27, 2016 TBA Leuven 25 - 4 Ciney
December 3, 2016 6:30pm Merksem 13 - 5 La Louvière 2
December 3, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 13 - 10 Seraing
December 3, 2016 7:30pm Oostende 22 - 4 Ciney
December 3, 2016 7:30pm Eupen 11 - 8 Roeselare
December 4, 2016 TBA Leuven 14 - 3 Charleroi
December 10, 2016 6:30pm Waregem 16 - 6 Eupen
December 10, 2016 7:30pm Ciney 7 - 15 Merksem
December 10, 2016 TBA Roeselare 13 - 7 Charleroi
December 11, 2016 8:00pm La Louvière 2 15 - 13 Seraing
December 11, 2016 TBA Leuven 11 - 7 Oostende
December 17, 2016 TBA Aalst 16 - 8 Merksem
December 17, 2016 TBA Leuven 22 - 4 Blankenberge
December 17, 2016 TBA La Louvière 2 14 - 13 Charleroi
December 17, 2016 TBA Oostende 16 - 17 Hasselt
January 20, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 11 - 12 La Louvière 2
January 21, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 9 - 3 Roeselare
January 21, 2017 7:30pm Oostende 17 - 9 Seraing
January 21, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 15 - 11 Eupen
January 22, 2017 TBA Leuven 11 - 4 Merksem
January 27, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 10 - 6 Ciney
January 28, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 7 - 12 Merksem
January 28, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 7 - 19 Oostende
January 29, 2017 6:15pm Leuven 7 - 5 Waregem
February 4, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 8 - 13 Roeselare
February 4, 2017 8:00pm Merksem 13 - 10 Eupen
February 4, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 14 - 9 Charleroi
February 5, 2017 TBA Leuven 11 - 4 Seraing
February 10, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 9 - 13 Merksem
February 11, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 18 - 5 Ciney
February 11, 2017 7:30pm Oostende 16 - 9 Roeselare
February 12, 2017 6:00pm Eupen 10 - 11 Seraing
February 12, 2017 TBA Leuven 12 - 6 La Louvière 2
February 18, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 7 - 5 Charleroi
February 18, 2017 8:00pm Merksem 12 - 10 Roeselare
February 18, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 20 - 5 Waregem
February 19, 2017 6:15pm Leuven 20 - 8 Eupen
February 19, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 20 - 6 Ciney
February 24, 2017 TBA Roeselare 14 - 10 La Louvière 2
February 25, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 14 - 3 Ciney
February 25, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 15 - 14 La Louvière 2
February 25, 2017 8:00pm Merksem 9 - 7 Oostende
February 25, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 12 - 9 Waregem
March 3, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 10 - 9 Eupen
March 4, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 8 - 17 Leuven
March 4, 2017 8:00pm Merksem 9 - 11 Waregem
March 4, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 17 - 6 La Louvière 2
March 4, 2017 TBA Roeselare 8 - 5 Seraing
March 5, 2017 TBA La Louvière 2 14 - 14 Waregem
March 10, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 11 Leuven
March 11, 2017 7:30pm Ciney 8 - 15 Oostende
March 11, 2017 8:00pm Seraing 8 - 9 Waregem
March 11, 2017 TBA Roeselare 19 - 14 Eupen
March 12, 2017 7:30pm Leuven 8 - 4 Roeselare
March 12, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 7 - 6 Merksem
March 18, 2017 TBA Hasselt 8 - 12 La Louvière 2
March 18, 2017 TBA Aalst 11 - 6 Leuven
May 27, 2017 TBA La Louvière 2 10 - 12 Aalst