Print

Waterpolo BelgiŽ : Rangschikking

Tweede Divisie
2016-2017

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Eeklo 18 18 0 0 313 148 165 54
2 Calypso 18 14 1 3 214 158 56 43
3 Wase 18 11 1 6 187 172 15 34
4 Brussels 18 9 2 7 186 138 48 29
5 Tielt 18 8 2 8 157 175 -18 26
6 Gentse 18 6 3 9 176 214 -38 21
7 Aalst 18 6 1 11 170 209 -39 19
8 Antwerpen 2 18 6 1 11 172 213 -41 19
9 Hasselt 18 4 0 14 140 217 -77 12
10 Strombeek 18 2 1 15 141 212 -71 7


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
TBD TBA Antwerpen 16 - 5 Antwerpen 2
September 23, 2016 TBA Brussels 14 - 8 Antwerpen 2
September 24, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 21 - 7 Strombeek
September 24, 2016 8:30pm Aalst 7 - 6 Hasselt
September 24, 2016 8:30pm Wase 9 - 7 Gentse
September 30, 2016 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 10 Wase
September 30, 2016 9:15pm Hasselt 11 - 12 Gentse
October 1, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 14 - 8 Calypso
October 1, 2016 TBA Tielt 6 - 6 Brussels
October 1, 2016 TBA Strombeek 7 - 9 Aalst
October 7, 2016 TBA Brussels 6 - 7 Eeklo
October 8, 2016 8:30pm Wase 8 - 5 Tielt
October 8, 2016 9:00pm Calypso 18 - 6 Aalst
October 8, 2016 9:15pm Strombeek 5 - 6 Hasselt
October 8, 2016 TBA Gentse 12 - 12 Antwerpen 2
October 14, 2016 9:15pm Hasselt 5 - 11 Antwerpen 2
October 14, 2016 TBA Brussels 15 - 5 Aalst
October 15, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 28 - 7 Wase
October 15, 2016 TBA Tielt 15 - 8 Gentse
October 15, 2016 TBA Strombeek 9 - 8 Calypso
October 22, 2016 TBA Wase 10 - 9 Kortrijk
October 22, 2016 TBA Brussels 8 - 9 Doornik
October 22, 2016 TBA Tielt 11 - 6 Bergen
October 22, 2016 TBA Mechelen 34 - 6 Calypso
October 22, 2016 TBA Moeskroen 18 - 6 Gentse
October 22, 2016 TBA Eeklo 25 - 4 Strombeek
October 22, 2016 TBA VZ Gent 11 - 16 Aalst
October 22, 2016 TBA Blankenberge 13 - 7 Strombeek
October 22, 2016 TBA Hasselt 6 - 5 Seraing
October 29, 2016 9:00pm Calypso 19 - 14 Tielt
October 30, 2016 TBA Strombeek 4 - 10 Brussels
November 4, 2016 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 4 Tielt
November 5, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 16 - 7 Gentse
November 5, 2016 8:30pm Wase 15 - 10 Aalst
November 5, 2016 9:00pm Calypso 8 - 7 Hasselt
November 12, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 14 - 12 Antwerpen 2
November 12, 2016 8:15pm Tielt 11 - 7 Hasselt
November 12, 2016 8:30pm Aalst 9 - 12 Gentse
November 12, 2016 8:30pm Wase 18 - 10 Strombeek
November 12, 2016 9:00pm Calypso 11 - 9 Brussels
November 18, 2016 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 16 - 6 Aalst
November 18, 2016 9:15pm Hasselt 13 - 12 Brussels
November 19, 2016 8:30pm Wase 6 - 8 Calypso
November 19, 2016 9:15pm Strombeek 7 - 9 Gentse
November 19, 2016 TBA Tielt 7 - 11 Eeklo
November 25, 2016 8:30pm Wase 10 - 7 Brussels
November 26, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 20 - 4 Hasselt
November 26, 2016 8:30pm Aalst 10 - 11 Tielt
November 26, 2016 9:00pm Calypso 15 - 11 Gentse
November 26, 2016 TBA Strombeek 9 - 10 Antwerpen 2
December 2, 2016 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 6 - 15 Calypso
December 2, 2016 9:15pm Hasselt 7 - 12 Wase
December 3, 2016 7:15pm Gentse 9 - 8 Brussels
December 3, 2016 8:00pm Eeklo 24 - 8 Aalst
December 3, 2016 TBA Tielt 14 - 9 Strombeek
December 9, 2016 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 3 - 4 Brussels
December 9, 2016 9:15pm Hasselt 13 - 12 Aalst
December 9, 2016 TBA Tielt 6 - 7 Calypso
December 9, 2016 TBA Doornik 13 - 10 Eeklo
December 10, 2016 7:15pm Gentse 8 - 18 Wase
December 10, 2016 TBA Strombeek 10 - 17 Eeklo
December 17, 2016 TBA Wase 6 - 23 Mechelen
December 17, 2016 TBA Tielt 1 - 18 Antwerpen
December 17, 2016 TBA Aalst 16 - 8 Merksem
December 17, 2016 TBA Oostende 16 - 17 Hasselt
January 20, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 11 - 10 Gentse
January 20, 2017 9:15pm Hasselt 12 - 11 Strombeek
January 21, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 18 - 11 Brussels
January 21, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 10 - 10 Calypso
January 21, 2017 TBA Tielt 5 - 8 Wase
January 27, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 14 - 6 Hasselt
January 28, 2017 7:15pm Gentse 8 - 8 Tielt
January 28, 2017 8:30pm Wase 7 - 15 Eeklo
January 28, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 6 - 7 Brussels
January 28, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 14 - 7 Strombeek
February 3, 2017 9:15pm Hasselt 3 - 12 Calypso
February 3, 2017 TBA Brussels 15 - 2 Strombeek
February 4, 2017 7:15pm Gentse 11 - 23 Eeklo
February 4, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 11 - 7 Wase
February 4, 2017 TBA Tielt 12 - 8 Antwerpen 2
February 10, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 21 Eeklo
February 10, 2017 9:15pm Hasselt 9 - 10 Tielt
February 10, 2017 TBA Brussels 7 - 8 Calypso
February 11, 2017 TBA Gentse 13 - 17 Aalst
February 11, 2017 TBA Strombeek 10 - 10 Wase
February 17, 2017 8:45pm Brussels 18 - 11 Hasselt
February 18, 2017 7:15pm Gentse 10 - 7 Strombeek
February 18, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 17 - 7 Tielt
February 18, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 23 - 7 Antwerpen 2
February 18, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 13 - 10 Wase
February 25, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 7 - 6 Strombeek
February 25, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 10 - 11 Eeklo
February 25, 2017 TBA Gentse 11 - 9 Hasselt
March 3, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 12 - 13 Strombeek
March 3, 2017 9:15pm Hasselt 9 - 22 Eeklo
March 4, 2017 7:15pm Gentse 11 - 12 Calypso
March 4, 2017 TBA Brussels 13 - 6 Wase
March 4, 2017 TBA Tielt 8 - 6 Aalst
March 10, 2017 8:30pm Wase 17 - 4 Antwerpen 2
March 10, 2017 8:45pm Brussels 7 - 7 Gentse
March 11, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 8 - 14 Eeklo
March 11, 2017 8:30pm Wase 9 - 2 Hasselt
March 11, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 18 - 11 Antwerpen 2
March 11, 2017 TBA Strombeek 8 - 10 Tielt
March 18, 2017 TBA Brussels 17 - 4 Tielt
March 18, 2017 TBA Hasselt 8 - 12 La LouviŤre 2
March 18, 2017 TBA Aalst 11 - 6 Leuven
May 27, 2017 TBA La LouviŤre 2 10 - 12 Aalst